Rozpis služeb lektorů a akolytů

Rozpis služeb říjen 2017 - květen 2018, neděle, svátky

Rozpis ke stažení ZDE.

                08.00                                            11.00                           
    dat.          lektor                akolyta              lektor     akolyta
1.10. Havlátovi František Odlasovi J.Odlas
8.10. Fasorovi Miloš biřmování  
15.10. Jenišovi Jirka B.Flajšingerová  František
22.10. Blažková, Štulík Pavel Pospíšilovi Honza
29.10. Glettová, Vaněk František V.+F.Hladkých P.Blažek
5.11. L.Hladíkova,Štulík Miloš Hladkých-mladší Bohdan
12.11. M.Cupáková, R.Sedláček Jirka Zahradníkovi P.Fasora
19.11. Hladkých Pavel Kaválkovi J.Odlas
26.11. Horáček P.,Levíčková H. František V.Nedoma,D.Blahová Václav
3.12. Říkovský,Pejřová Miloš R.Konzalová,D.Hladký Honza
10.12. Suských Jirka Blažkovi P.Blažek
17.12. Fasorovi Pavel O.+M.Životských Bohdan
24.12. Havlátovi František    
31.12. Blažková, Štulík Miloš V.Odlasová,F.Mezuláník Václav
7.1. Jenišovi Jirka Odlasovi J.Odlas
14.1. Glettová, Vaněk Pavel B.Flajšingerová,M.Cupák Honza
21.1. L.Hladíkova,Štulík František Fasorovi ml. P.Blažek
28.1.. M.Cupáková, R.Sedláček Miloš Pospíšilovi Bohdan
4.2. Hladkých Jirka V.+F.Hladkých P.Fasora
11.2. Horáček P.,Levíčková H. Pavel Hladkých-mladší Václav
18.2. Říkovský,Pejřová František Zahradníkovi J.Odlas
25.2. Suských Miloš Kaválkovi Honza
4.3. Jenišovi Jirka V.Nedoma,D.Blahová P.Blažek
11.3. Blažková, Štulík Pavel R.Konzalová,D.Hladký Bohdan
18.3. Havlátovi František O.+M.Životských Václav
25.3. Fasorovi Miloš Blažkovi P.Blažek
1.4. Jenišovi Jirka Konvicovi Bohdan
8.4. Blažková, Štulík Pavel V.Odlasová,F.Mezuláník P.Fasora
15.4. Glettová, Vaněk František Odlasovi J.Odlas
22.4. L.Hladíkova,Štulík Miloš B.Flajšingerová,M.Cupák Honza
29.4. M.Cupáková, R.Sedláček Jirka Pospíšilovi P.Blažek
6.5. Hladkých Pavel V.+F.Hladkých P.Fasora
13.5. Horáček P.,Levíčková H. František Hladkých- mladší Bohdan
20.5. Říkovský,Pejřová Miloš Zahradníkovi Honza
27.5. Suských Jirka Kaválkovi P.Blažek
datum svátek      
1.11. Všech svatých   V.Nedoma,D.Blahová Honza
2.11. Památka zesnulých   Zahradníkovi Václav
8.12. Neposkvrněné početí   Kaválkovi   P.Blažek
24.12. Štědrý den   Odlasovi   J.Odlas
25.12. Říkovský,Pejřová Pavel Zahradníkovi   P.Fasora
26.12. Glettová, Vaněk František Pospíšilovi   Honza
31.12. Silvestr   Suských   Pavel
01.01.2018 Blažková, Štulík Miloš B.Flajšingerová,M.Cupák   Václav
6.1. Zjevení Páně   Blažková,Štulík   J.Odlas
14.2. Popeleční středa   M.Cupáková, R.Sedláček   maximum
19.3. Sl.sv.Josefa   Říkovský, Pejřová   maximum
29.3. Zelený čtvrtek   7 čtení + eoištola   maximum